|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Retour page d'accueil |
|
ETAPE 14 :
PALLANNE |
|
|
Classement
BRUT par club |
|
|
|
Clt. |
Club |
TOTAL |
Joueur 1 |
Joueur 2 |
Joueur 3 |
Joueur 4 |
Joueur 5 |
1 |
AUCH |
100 |
DAHER Marie |
CARBONNEAU Claude |
MEYER Dakré |
CAPIN Christian |
GUILBERT Eric |
2 |
LOURDES |
95 |
MUQUET Daniel |
PIERSON Gérard |
VERGER Christian |
GUINAUDEAU Joëlle |
DANZART Jean-Luc |
3 |
TARBES TUMULUS |
91 |
BLEU Valérie |
LOUSTAUNAU Stephane |
HUBERT Franck |
THORE Christophe |
TACHOIRES Gerard |
4 |
CH. BARBET |
86 |
GARNIER Arnaud |
SUDERIE Bernard |
PALISSES Frédéric |
LEBOURGES François |
VALCARCEL Alain |
5 |
UGOLF TOULOUSE SEILH |
80 |
ALZINA Lionel |
MOSNIER Alain |
FAUVEL-ALZINA Thérèse |
CEADA Antoine |
PREVOST Christina |
6 |
UGOLF TOULOUSE TEOULA |
79 |
QUILLIER Roland |
JANY Gerard |
MOUDEN Hervé |
ASENCIO Jean-Luc |
GOBRECHT Alain |
7 |
AIGUILLONS |
76 |
SINOPOLI Vincent |
DEFRASNE Laurent |
JOULLIE Michel |
POUSTHOMIS Pierre |
FAGOT Fabrice |
8 |
ST GABRIEL |
70 |
VERGNES Christophe |
DROIT Jean Michel |
VAYROU Pierre |
TENA José |
TULET Michel |
9 |
LALOUBERE |
57 |
L'HOMME Jean-Michel |
COLIN Jean |
CHARRON Laurent |
GIRARD Daniel |
BIGNALET Andre |
10 |
SALIES DU SALAT |
51 |
NEPLES Pierre |
PREVOST Franck |
CAUSSADE Jacques |
|
|
11 |
CH. PALLANNE |
50 |
BLANC Francis |
WEST Dan |
HAYWARD Chrystelle |
AUBADIE-LADRIX Marc |
|
12 |
UGOLF LA RAMEE |
46 |
AMILHAT Daniel |
LOURIOU Francis |
DINH Michel |
LOURIOU Maïté |
|
13 |
FLEURANCE |
44 |
BOUZIN Jean Marc |
ARQUIER Nicole |
FAVA Didier |
|
|
14 |
UGOLF FIAC |
41 |
CURCURU Serge |
NEVEU François |
BAUDRY Guy |
KLOPFSTEIN Jean Paul |
BOUQUIN Jean-Claude |
15 |
UGOLF LOU VERDAI |
41 |
MONTEAU Jacques |
GUERCI Patrick |
DARROS Romuald |
BALADE Jacques |
|
16 |
COMMINGES |
33 |
COSTESEQUE Denis |
CAVERT Bernard |
POLESEL Richard |
|
|
17 |
MARTINES |
33 |
SAILLARD Marcel |
BEDUNEAU Claude |
LECOMTE Gerard |
|
|
18 |
LANNEMEZAN |
29 |
CABARE Emile |
PONS Alain |
|
|
|
19 |
MONT DE MARSAN |
29 |
PAPALIA Joël |
TAUZIEDE Gilbert |
|
|
|
20 |
ALBI |
25 |
MIALET Christian |
|
|
|
|
21 |
GASCOGNE |
24 |
FRISON Grégoire |
|
|
|
|
22 |
MONTAUBAN |
24 |
LEFEU Dominique |
|
|
|
|
23 |
GRAND RODEZ |
23 |
MARCILLAC Serge |
MARCILLAC Janine |
|
|
|
24 |
CHATEAU ALLOT |
20 |
BONOTTO Robert |
|
|
|
|
25 |
HOSSEGOR |
19 |
GERMAIN Franck |
|
|
|
|
26 |
AIGUELEZE |
18 |
PEZOUS Martine |
|
|
|
|
27 |
ASPTT TOULOUSE |
17 |
PLUME Eddy |
|
|
|
|
28 |
CASTRES |
17 |
RIBES Jean Francois |
|
|
|
|
29 |
GARONNE |
15 |
FERNANDES Marcelino |
|
|
|
|
30 |
CASTELJALOUX |
12 |
VARESCON Corinne |
|
|
|
|
31 |
TOULOUSE |
11 |
BOCOGNANI Stéphane |
|
|
|
|
32 |
ARIEGE |
9 |
TOULOUSE Francis |
|
|
|
|
33 |
PALMOLA |
8 |
CECCARELLO Regis |
|
|
|
|
34 |
ALBRET |
6 |
GIRAUD Claude |
|
|
|
|
35 |
MATRA TOULOUSE |
6 |
GOUTOULE Jean-Marc |
|
|
|
|
36 |
EAUZE |
5 |
FILLOL Jacques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|