|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Retour page d'accueil |
|
ETAPE 04 :
TUMULUS 1 |
|
|
|
Classement
NET par club |
|
|
|
|
Clt. |
Club |
TOTAL |
Joueur 1 |
Joueur 2 |
Joueur 3 |
Joueur 4 |
Joueur 5 |
1 |
TARBES TUMULUS |
180 |
LUBIN Eric |
TACHOIRES Gerard |
BOULANGER Robert |
MARCHAL Annie |
DOMECQ Magali |
2 |
LANNEMEZAN |
151 |
LONGEAUX Nicolas |
PENENT Jean-Marie |
LONGE Laurent |
GIBERT Michel |
LOUSTAUNAU Stephane |
3 |
SALIES DU SALAT |
150 |
PREVOST Franck |
NEPLES Pierre |
MONTAURIOL
Jean-Claude |
CAUSSADE Jacques |
PREVOST Christina |
4 |
ST GABRIEL |
148 |
HERBIN Daniel |
TULET Michel |
PENAVAYRE Michel |
DOITTAU
Pierre-Olivier |
LABARDE Raymond |
5 |
LOURDES |
144 |
GUINAUDEAU Joëlle |
GARUET Serge |
CAZAJOUS Brigitte |
ABADIE Martine |
FOURNIER Josette |
6 |
UGOLF LA RAMEE |
144 |
BURRER Martine |
MARQUE Yvan |
LOURIOU Maïté |
LOURIOU Francis |
AMILHAT Daniel |
7 |
OCCITANIE |
142 |
POLESEL Richard |
GARNIER Arnaud |
SCHALEKAMP Ellen |
PALISSES Frédéric |
GAYET Didier |
8 |
UGOLF TOULOUSE TEOULA |
137 |
BUCHAUD Daniel |
PEZI Arlette |
BERTHIER Helene |
LENEAU Marc |
PAULIN Thierry |
9 |
AUCH |
134 |
DAHER Marie |
DUPUY Jacques |
GRAOU Pascal |
DAHER Farajallah |
CARBONNEAU Claude |
10 |
MARTINES |
133 |
SAILLARD Marcel |
POMMEREAU Gerard |
FAURE Christian |
RAKINIC Jean |
BEDUNEAU Claude |
11 |
UGOLF FIAC |
124 |
VALERO Pascal |
KLOPFSTEIN Jean Paul |
BOYALS Danielle |
BOUTET Nicolas |
BOYALS Jean Marc |
12 |
UGOLF LOU VERDAI |
124 |
ABADIE Andre |
MONTEAU Jacques |
ROULOT Jean-Francois |
VIRENQUE Fernand |
BALADE Jacques |
13 |
UGOLF TOULOUSE SEILH |
114 |
MOSNIER Alain |
CEADA Antoine |
VALLET Bruno |
COUSTURE Gérard |
|
14 |
COMMINGES |
90 |
SIBEL Thierry |
GAILLAGOT Paul |
PLARD Jean-Francois |
|
|
15 |
LALOUBERE |
75 |
DUPONT Pierre |
L'HOMME Jean-Michel |
COLIN Jean |
|
|
16 |
AIGUILLONS |
74 |
JOULLIE Michel |
ENJALBERT Ancelia |
RIVET Muriel |
|
|
17 |
MATRA TOULOUSE |
71 |
MONTFORT Florence |
DARDEL Laurent |
MONTFORT Bruno |
|
|
18 |
CH. PALLANNE |
64 |
BLANC Francis |
MARSOO Patrick |
|
|
|
19 |
ALBI |
58 |
MARTINS Jaime |
AZAIS Jacques |
|
|
|
20 |
PREFECTURE |
52 |
JEUDY Lionel |
GAUGLER Francois |
|
|
|
21 |
CNES |
50 |
TASTET Pierre |
BROCA Patrick |
|
|
|
22 |
AIGUELEZE |
49 |
NICAISE Michaël |
ASSIE Bertrand |
|
|
|
23 |
HOSSEGOR |
35 |
GERMAIN Franck |
|
|
|
|
24 |
ESPALAIS |
33 |
ZELIC Yves |
|
|
|
|
25 |
PAU GOLF CLUB |
33 |
MAINHAGU Pierre |
|
|
|
|
26 |
RODEZ |
33 |
DESTRUEL Hélène |
|
|
|
|
27 |
GASCOGNE |
30 |
FRISON Grégoire |
|
|
|
|
28 |
NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE |
29 |
CASONATO Severin |
|
|
|
|
29 |
ASPTT TOULOUSE |
27 |
ALZINA Lionel |
|
|
|
|
30 |
ASPTT PAU |
26 |
PEYRONNET Christine |
|
|
|
|
31 |
FLEURANCE |
22 |
BOUZIN Jean Marc |
|
|
|
|
32 |
MAZAMET BAROUGE |
22 |
LUPI Didier |
|
|
|
|
33 |
ARIEGE |
20 |
AZEMAR Laurent |
|
|
|
|
34 |
EAUZE |
20 |
MATHIEU Ayme |
|
|
|
|
35 |
PALMOLA |
18 |
PROENCA Eric |
|
|
|
|
36 |
ARCACHON |
16 |
ORGUEIL Patrick |
|
|
|
|
37 |
TOULOUSE |
12 |
BORTOLOTTO Ivo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|